Squire Realty
  • SEARCH 🔍
  • RENTALS
  • BUY
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • SELL
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Near Office Listings
    1. Azusa
    2. Glendora
    3. San Dimas
    4. Rancho Cucamonga
    5. Claremont
  • Recently Sold Listings
  • BLOG
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
25 Sold Properties

25 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7586 Vista Alegre, Highland, CA 92346

$760,000

$750,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,236 SqFt

7586 Vista Alegre, Highland, CA 92346

MLS# CV26038929

Listed by Sean Glaze of SQUIRE REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3258 E Whitebirch, West Covina, CA 91791

$1,020,000

$1,049,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,116 SqFt

3258 E Whitebirch, West Covina, CA 91791

MLS# CV25240125

Listed by Sean Glaze of SQUIRE REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1146 N Azusa, Azusa, CA 91702

$735,000

$699,000

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,139 SqFt

1146 N Azusa, Azusa, CA 91702

MLS# CV25260056

Listed by Sean Glaze of SQUIRE REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1242 N Dalton AVE, Azusa, CA 91702

$780,000

$799,000

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,557 SqFt

1242 N Dalton AVE, Azusa, CA 91702

MLS# CV25114990

Listed by Sean Glaze of SQUIRE REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
25515 Mountain Springs ST, Menifee, CA 92584

$599,000

$599,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,255 SqFt

25515 Mountain Springs ST, Menifee, CA 92584

MLS# CV25108512

Listed by Sean Glaze of SQUIRE REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6891 Old Peak LN, Eastvale, CA 92880

$940,000

$950,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,658 SqFt

6891 Old Peak LN, Eastvale, CA 92880

MLS# CV25016613

Listed by Sean Glaze of SQUIRE REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4719 Falcon AVE, Long Beach, CA 90807

$826,300

$849,000

2.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,284 SqFt

4719 Falcon AVE, Long Beach, CA 90807

MLS# CV25015323

Listed by Sean Glaze of SQUIRE REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
538 Conestoga RD, San Dimas, CA 91773

$849,000

$849,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,050 SqFt

538 Conestoga RD, San Dimas, CA 91773

MLS# CV24095787

Listed by MOHAMMED SALEH of COLDWELL BANKER TOWN & COUNTRY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8752 Peach AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345

$515,000

$499,999

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,567 SqFt

8752 Peach AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345

MLS# CV24043236

Listed by Sean Glaze of SQUIRE REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10236 Santa Anita AVE, Montclair, CA 91763

$760,000

$760,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt

10236 Santa Anita AVE, Montclair, CA 91763

MLS# IG24079480

Listed by HOLLY FLORES of Einstein Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
782 Danville DR, Claremont, CA 91711

$590,000

$549,000

7.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,180 SqFt

782 Danville DR, Claremont, CA 91711

MLS# CV24067778

Listed by Sean Glaze of SQUIRE REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1086 W Calle De Las Estrellas #2, Azusa, CA 91702

$424,000

$399,000

6.3%
2 Beds1 Bath836 SqFt

1086 W Calle De Las Estrellas #2, Azusa, CA 91702

MLS# CV23193865

Listed by Sean Glaze of SQUIRE REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
229 W Old Mill RD, Corona, CA 92882

$675,000

$699,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,190 SqFt

229 W Old Mill RD, Corona, CA 92882

MLS# CV23198521

Listed by Sean Glaze of SQUIRE REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4154 Louisiana ST #1, San Diego, CA 92104

$705,000

$719,000

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,171 SqFt

4154 Louisiana ST #1, San Diego, CA 92104

MLS# CV23142446

Listed by Sean Glaze of SQUIRE REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1673 Dimas CT, Azusa, CA 91702

$550,000

$550,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,375 SqFt

1673 Dimas CT, Azusa, CA 91702

MLS# 23305317

Listed by Richard Schulman of KW Westside Estates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3430 S Towner ST, Santa Ana, CA 92707

$785,000

$748,000

4.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,385 SqFt

3430 S Towner ST, Santa Ana, CA 92707

MLS# CV23099800

Listed by Sean Glaze of SQUIRE REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
820 E Hawthorne ST, Ontario, CA 91764

$700,000

$649,000

7.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,369 SqFt

820 E Hawthorne ST, Ontario, CA 91764

MLS# CV23116773

Listed by Sean Glaze of SQUIRE REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
54 Alahele Pl, Kihei, HI 96753
1/18

$2,600

$2,600

2 Beds1 Bath

54 Alahele Pl, Kihei, HI 96753

Listed by Sean Glaze of Squire Realty

329 N Azusa AVE, Azusa, CA 91702

$677,000

$698,500

3.1%
6,769 Sqft Lot

329 N Azusa AVE, Azusa, CA 91702

MLS# CV22225542

Listed by Sean Glaze of SQUIRE REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
329 N Azusa AVE, Azusa, CA 91702

$677,000

$698,500

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,789 SqFt

329 N Azusa AVE, Azusa, CA 91702

MLS# CV22226177

Listed by Sean Glaze of SQUIRE REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1396 N Alameda AVE, Azusa, CA 91702

$640,000

$640,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

1396 N Alameda AVE, Azusa, CA 91702

MLS# CV23056263

Listed by Sean Glaze of SQUIRE REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
38231 Calle Cipres, Murrieta, CA 92562

$1,000,000

$1,040,000

3.8%
6 Beds4 Baths3,717 SqFt

38231 Calle Cipres, Murrieta, CA 92562

MLS# IG22241002

Listed by Janice Grumman of First Team Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
500 N Azusa AVE, Azusa, CA 91702

$400,000

$399,000

0.3%
1 Bed1 Bath460 SqFt

500 N Azusa AVE, Azusa, CA 91702

MLS# CV22198515

Listed by Sean Glaze of SQUIRE REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
236 Evergreen CT, Azusa, CA 91702

$570,000

$499,000

14.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,007 SqFt

236 Evergreen CT, Azusa, CA 91702

MLS# P1-9139

Listed by Lucy Mao of COMPASS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
default
Squire Realty

Sean Glaze License ID: 01394201

+1(626) 975-4104 sean@squirerealty.net

710 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, California, 91702, United States
    • SEARCH 🔍
      SELL
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      BLOG
    • RENTALS
      Near Office Listings
      1. Azusa
      2. Glendora
      3. San Dimas
      4. Rancho Cucamonga
      5. Claremont
    • BUY
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Recently Sold Listings

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in Rancho Cucamonga, CA
  • Homes For Sale in Azusa, CA
default
Squire Realty

Sean Glaze License ID: 01394201

+1(626) 975-4104 sean@squirerealty.net

710 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, California, 91702, United States
    • SEARCH 🔍
      SELL
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      BLOG
    • RENTALS
      Near Office Listings
      1. Azusa